Ydanis Rodriguez

Deputy Leader, City Council Officers of the Council

Ydanis Rodriguez

Member of City Council, City Council 10th Council District , Borough of Manhattan , Members of the Council

Yegal Shamash

Assistant Commissioner, Investigative Engineering Services, Department of Buildings Enforcement

Yessenia Cardona

Executive Scheduler & Special Assistant to the Commissioner, Administration for Childrens Services

Ygnacio Silvestre

Director, Assigned Counsel Project/Social Work Education Initiative, NYS Office for the Aging General Counsel/Records Access Officer/Legal Services/ACCO

Yianice Hernandez

Director, Capital Planning, NYC Housing Authority Capital Projects

Yidel Perlstein

Chair, Community Boards Board No. 12 , Brooklyn

Yogesh Sanghvi

Assistant Commissioner, Federal & State Aid, Taxi & Limousine Commission Grants Administration , Division of Finance, Contracting & Program Management

Yolanda Canty

Bureau Chief, Facility Operations B, Department of Correction

Yolanda Guadagnoli

Borough Chief, Law Department Tort , Brooklyn , Borough Offices

Yolanda Harris

Supervising Attorney/Associate General Counsel, Records & Compliance Unit, Administration for Childrens Services Office of the General Counsel

Yolanda Torres

Executive Superintendent, Educational Construction Fund Division of Family & Community Engagement

York Bergin

Coordinator, HIQA Summons Unit, Taxi & Limousine Commission Highway Inspection and Quality Assurance (HIQA) & Street Assessment/Newsracks , Division of Sidewalks & Inspection Management

Yu Min (Mina) Chang

Assistant Commissioner, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene Bureau of Primary Care Access Planning , Division of Prevention Primary Care

Yuh-Line Niou

State Assembly Member, Legislature of the State of NY Dist. 65 , State Assembly Members from New York County , NY State Assembly Members from New York City

Yumi Nielsen

Assistant Commissioner, Service Delivery, Department of Homeless Services Office of Service Delivery